Cable Cars

Our cableways will transport you in safety and comfort to altitudes of up to 3,020 metres.

Season Passes Mount TITLIS/BRUNNI/FÜRENALP

You can find the prices for summer and winter season passes.

Summer- and Winter Season Pass

Prices in CHFAdults (20+ years)Senior (64+ years)Youth (16 - 19 years)Child (6 - 15 J.)
All Year Pass1025.00820.00715.00410.00
Winter Season895.00715.00625.00360.00
Glacier Season315.00240.00220.00125.00
High Season595.00475.00415.00240.00
Spring Season315.00240.00220.00125.00
High and Spring Season820.00655.00575.00330.00
Summer Season299.00240.00210.00120.00
Schneepass Zentralschweiz1130.001015.00790.00495.00

Contact

TITLIS - Bergbahnen, Hotels & Gastronomie

Poststrasse 3
6391 Engelberg

+41 41 639 50 50

Webcams

Engelberg Dorf
Engelberg Dorf
Engelberg Dorf
Engelberg Dorf
Engelberg Dorf
Fürenalp
Titlis Untertrübsee
Titlis Berghotel Trübsee
Titlis Jochstock
Titlis
Brunni Klostermatte
Brunni Härzlisee
Brunni